108/109 - Paignton > Great Parks > Foxhole


From 3rd April 2017

Monday-Saturday (excluding bank holidays)

S = Saturday Only; NS = Not Saturdays.

108

NS S NS NS NS
Paignton Bus Station 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Colley End Road 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Waterleat Avenue 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Luscombe Road 08:15 09:07 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Lutyens Drive 08:17 09:09 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Spruce Way 08:19 09:11 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Smallcombe Road 08:20 09:12 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Barton Drive 08:23 09:15 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Underidge Road 08:25 09:17 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Colley End Road 08:30 09:18 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Paignton Bus Station 08:39 09:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28

109

NS
Paignton Bus Station 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Colley End Road 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Barton Avenue 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Smallcombe Road 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Spruce Way 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Lutyens Drive 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Luscombe Road 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Kings Ash Road 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Colley End Road 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Paignton Bus Station 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56

Route Description

108:- Paignton Bus Station, Great Western Road, Dartmouth Road, Torquay Road, Cecil Road, Colley End Road, Clifton Road, Waterleat Avenue, Kings Ash Road, Luscombe Road, Lutyens Drive, Kings Ash Road, Spruce Way, Smallcombe Road, Barton Drive, Barton Avenue, Foxhole Road, Underidge Road, Kings Ash Road, Colley End Road, Cecil Road, Torquay Road, Hyde Road, Great Western Road, Paignton Bus Station.


109:- Paignton Bus Station, Great Western Road, Dartmouth Road, Torquay Road, Torquay Road, Cecil Road, Colley End Road, Foxhole Road, Barton Avenue, Barton Drive, Smallcombe Road, Jasmine Grove, Spruce Way, Kings Ash Road, Cotehele Drive, Lutyens Drive, Luscombe Road, Kings Ash Road, Colley End Road, Cecil Road, Torquay Road, Hyde Road, Great Western Road, Paignton Bus Station.